12 Core (Fiber) SC/UPC Pigtail OS2 SingleMode Multi Color

FTTH

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$8.00
SKU:
THX-0071
Condition:
New
Adding to cart… The item has been added

Product Overview

12 Core (Fiber) SC/UPC Pigtail OS2 SingleMode 9/125 Multi Color with competitive price.We supply quality SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket.  Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review